Mixed #36
Pilgrim List

 

 

Pilgrim Name

Sponsor Name

Pilgrim’s Church

1

Eric Kindberg    

Bill Byrd    

Spirit of Joy – Weddington

2

Faron Johnson

Leslie Kern

Calvary Lutheran - Morganton

3

Lisa King

Lissa Roseman

Spirit of Joy - Weddington

4

Ann Marlow

Lissa Roseman

Christian Fellowship

5

Rose Anne Van Leeuwen

Donna Sigmon

Spirit of Joy - Weddington

6

Kathy Roseman

Gary & Lissa Roseman

Reformation Lutheran - Taylorsville

7

Ron Roseman

Gary & Lissa Roseman

Reformation Lutheran - Taylorsville

8

Amy Thiemann

John Lerch

Spirit of Joy-Weddington

9

Gary Thiemann

John Lerch

Spirit of Joy-Weddington

10

Bonnie Moore

Kathy Varnadore

New Life Luth-New London

11

Lamar Moore

Max Varnadore

New Life Luth-New London

12

Gretchen Carter    

Mike Carter  

Lake Wylie Lutheran

13

Ismail Twininge    

Mike Carter  

Lake Wylie Lutheran

14

Sandra Detter

Nancy Bruce        

Bethlehem Luth-Hickory

15

James Lashley  

Conda Lashley  

Barcroft Bible Church-Fairfax, VA

16

Kim Yohe       

Linda Hallen 

Messiah Lutheran-Charlotte

17

Brian Yohe     

Gary Hallen  

Messiah Lutheran-Charlotte

18

Tilissa Roseman

Gary and Lissa Roseman

Spirit of Joy-Weddington

19

Bryant Lovette  DROP

Gary and Lissa Roseman

Peace Christian Fellowship

20

Amy Crouch

Tim and Teri Herman

St.Stephens LCMS-Hickory

21

Darren Crouch

Tim and Teri Herman

St.Stephens LCMS-Hickory

22

Anne Marie Hardy

Sharron Kallam

First Baptist-Elkin

23

Kim Aiello

Ken Eidenmiller

Philadelphia Lutheran-Granite Falls

24

Mary Snuggs

Wanda Hall

Bennettsville

25

Deborah Lowder

Wanda Hall

Bethel UM Church-New London

26

Cathy Stark      

Lynda Frye           

Advent Lutheran-Kings Mountain

27

Jerry Stark       

Deborah Langston 

Advent Lutheran-Kings Mountain

28

Ann DiMaggio   

Karen Vanderhill   

Messiah Lutheran-Charlotte

29

Rolf Van Ishey 

Bryan Vanderhill    

Messiah Lutheran-Charlotte

30

Rosa Triplette  

Debbie Pressley    

New Life Lutheran-New London